GPA RANGE 4.0-4.55 (4.0 honor roll)

Grade 12

Keely Bozich, Callie Calaguire, Taylor Calaguire, Matthew Jeska, Elizabeth Korpi, Willow Koski, Dylan Kukkonen, Robert Modich, Monty Nelson, Cellsey Putzel

Grade 11

Autumn Bjelland, Jasmin Chouinard, Margaret Dergantz, Spencer Engel, Jazmyn Newman, Gregory Peterson

Grade 10

Misty Bozich, Kiara Clusiau, Levi Marty, Faith Olson, Madison Owens, Starr Stockwell, Johnnie Waldvogel

Grade 9

Daniel Olson, Jazlynn Svaleson

Grade 8

Asa Blust, Alexis Hammer, Brooke Harrington, Rieghly Howard, Paige Johnson, Emma Williams

Grade 7

Olivia Nagler, Kaitlin Olson, John Place

GPA Range 3.670-3.999 (A honor roll)

Grade 12

Carly Badavinac, Nathan Bird, Raven Bjelland, Aaron Lynn, Aislynn Petrich, Kole Platt, Bryce Smith, Zachary Zimmerman

Grade 11

Alexia Clusiau, Torrance Matvey, Quiana Radaich, Logan Wright

Grade 10

Olivia Barr, Brandon Bertram, Damon Gangl, Wyatt Gangl, Emily Howard, Brent Keranen, Charisma Lappi, CheyeAnne Lewis, Jack Lorenz, Alexia Marx, Paige Mayerle, Alyssa Mehle-Labrosse, Nicholas Miskovich, Aireana Parham, Jack Place, Lucas Reimer, Kimberly Sundt, Chloe Williams

Grade 9

Brody Erickson, Ayden Hammons, Lily Kirkpatrick, Rose Kuhlmann, Alyssa Olson, Kaydince Thoennes, Elizabeth Wold

Grade 8

Camryn Arola, Allie Bauman, Kaydence Bodin, Cody Carroll, Daniel Clusiau, Adeline Gangl, Aislinn Mallum, Marcus Moore, McKinley Patterson, Harley Serich

Grade 7

Lillian Bush, Claire Clusiau, Levi Danielson, Ethan Hammons, Gracie Ranta, Jaci Rebrovich

GPA Range 3.0-3.669 (B honor roll)

Grade 12

Bailey Becicka, Neko Chupurdia, Tristan Corrow, Janessa Fowler, Dylan Lane, Jacob LeDoux, Jaden Mehle-Labrosse, Michael Plaisted

Grade 11

Mary Baldwin, Violet Briski, Hartleigh Campbell, Ariana Elj, Clayton Godwin, Daemon Juntunen, Zakary Juntunen, Daniel Lundin, Alex Milstead, Halie Nash, Keaten Patterson, Sophia Sullivan, Vanessa Truempler, Graci Williams, Tyler Zimmerman

Grade 10

Isaiah Austad, Liberty Dudley, Zeb Graves, Gabrielle Haithcock, David Holt, Abigail Ley, Jeffrey Lorenz, Riley Moore, Seifer Savage, Landon Severson, Geno Uhrbom, Carter Wilson

Grade 9

Aidan Broussard, Casey Clusiau, Davinia Gangl, Araseli Garcia, Domonick Holcomb, David Maki, Austin Milstead, Myles Nagler, Zander Norheim, Brooke Petrich, Justice Rebrovich, Zandra Stukey, Jocelyn Sutherland, Gaige Waldvogel, Joshua Wilson, Samantha Woodman

Grade 8

Bailey Bice-Hendrickson, Katrinna Evans, AnnaBelle Hanson, Rachel Lasserre, Brecken Liend, Aden Manley-Springer, Conner Perryman, Hunter Svaleson, Easton Thronson, Noah Warmuth, Kyra Williams

Grade 7

Geno Genise, Devin Goss, Nickolas Groshong, Arissa Hammer, Luke Kuhlmann, Allexys Kurtock, Careese Milstead, Mannix Norheim, Kendra Patterson, Brennen Perkovich, Jed Weiher, Matthew Wold, Sabrina Woodman

0
0
0
0
0

Recommended for you

Load comments